?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 May 2009 @ 09:26 pm
Star Trek / GK / SPN / True Blood  
Star Trek (+cast)
Generation Kill ~ A Burning Dog
Supernatural ~ When The Levee Breaks / Lucifer Rising
True Blood ~ Season 2

 
 

   
   
   
   
   
   

   
   
   
   
   
   

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
~ Textless ; LR ~ 6 / 12.

   
   
   
   
   
   
~ Textless ; 4.

Feel free to friend.
No hotlinking/editing, please.
Comments & Credit is love.
 
 
 
Mood: goodgood
Music: MGMT - Electric Feel
 
 
 
jennie: ♥ star trek - japanoxyj3nn on May 23rd, 2009 09:42 pm (UTC)
thank you for giving karl urban some love!!

<3
Mellysquoctobird on May 24th, 2009 03:58 am (UTC)
MY THOUGHTS EXACTLY!
(no subject) - vickibot on May 24th, 2009 01:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - vickibot on May 24th, 2009 01:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Ebrupaceyringwald on May 23rd, 2009 09:49 pm (UTC)
SPN icons are funny!
Especially "and then the fandom died" ;)
Thank you for posting them. :)
*Waves*
Vicki: SPN | deanvickibot on May 24th, 2009 01:56 pm (UTC)
Re: SPN icons are funny!
:D Aw yay! I'm glad you like them, thanks!
Re: SPN icons are funny! - paceyringwald on May 24th, 2009 04:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: SPN icons are funny! - vickibot on May 24th, 2009 05:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: SPN icons are funny! - paceyringwald on May 24th, 2009 05:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: SPN icons are funny! - vickibot on May 24th, 2009 06:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: SPN icons are funny! - paceyringwald on May 24th, 2009 06:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: SPN icons are funny! - vickibot on May 24th, 2009 07:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
« ε м м α »: Emma-heart-hotpinkarrow on May 23rd, 2009 10:00 pm (UTC)
OMG definitely snagging all the karl urban ones. sooooooooooo hot. =] Will credit when used.
Vicki: ♥ | karlvickibot on May 24th, 2009 01:57 pm (UTC)
♥ Karl!
nicnic_10nicnic_10 on May 23rd, 2009 10:02 pm (UTC)
I love your icons...i would like to have some and of course you'll get credit!!!!
Vicki: GK | natevickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:02 pm (UTC)
Yay! :D
mybadjoke: Spock prospermybadjoke on May 23rd, 2009 10:12 pm (UTC)
Took a few of the Spocky ones ^-^
Will credit, of course! :D

<3
Vicki: ♥ | zqvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:03 pm (UTC)
Yay, thankyou! :D
Elizah Janeerrant_jane on May 23rd, 2009 10:17 pm (UTC)
These are great! Snagging...a bunch. Will credit.
Vicki: SPN | castielvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:03 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
Lomelindi: silly 2firebird_88 on May 23rd, 2009 10:20 pm (UTC)
"I can fix this." XD; Awesome icon thar, haha.

Nabbing a ton of Star Trek, karl and Supernatural. 8D
Vicki: SPN | dean2vickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC)
Hah, thankyouuu!:D
Terri: ~ DW No Pie No boobies No goodpinkrosebudx on May 23rd, 2009 10:31 pm (UTC)
Snagged SH*TLOADS of SPN. Gorgeous, awesome! ♥ TY.
Vicki: SPN | dean2vickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC)
YAY! Thank you! :D
Rellabrokenstrings09 on May 23rd, 2009 10:32 pm (UTC)
Stunning icons and animations! I adore your coloring and cropping so much!
Vicki: ♥ | zqvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:05 pm (UTC)
Thanks, Rella! *hug*
(Deleted comment)
Vicki: GK | brad/rayrayvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:07 pm (UTC)
Awe, thank you! I'm glad you like them!

Ahh, Karl ♥
salilu on May 23rd, 2009 10:39 pm (UTC)
so dam gorgous as always. Takeing lots just don't knwon what just get.
Vicki: GK | bradvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:07 pm (UTC)
Thanks, Sara! :D
Cricket213 [Karlee]cricket213 on May 23rd, 2009 10:52 pm (UTC)
Loved the Star Trek ones! And Karl Urban is really sexy in those icons! Woooot.
Vicki: ♥ | karlvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:07 pm (UTC)
Thanks! :D
Jemmz: SPN-Castieljemmalynette on May 23rd, 2009 11:34 pm (UTC)
Those spn ones are awesome!!
Vicki: SPN | castielvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:07 pm (UTC)
Thanks dude!
daisy buchananloretta on May 23rd, 2009 11:48 pm (UTC)
These are awesome! I love the icon with Zach and Leonard.
Vicki: ♥ | zqvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC)
♥ I'm glad you like it!
Kelikeli on May 24th, 2009 12:08 am (UTC)
Those are gorgeous!!! You always do such beautiful work!!
Vicki: ♥ | karlvickibot on May 24th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC)
Aweee, thanks, Kel! :D